Sl NO.

Students
Name

Branch

Name of the
Company

Photo of the Student

1

Kruti Dipan Pattnaik

Mech

Everest Industries

KMBB

2

Lagutam Sharma

Mech

Everest Industries

KMBB

3

Krushna Chandra Swain

Mech

Everest Industries

KMBB

4

Alok Ranjan Pradhan

Mech

Sikka Group

KMBB

5

Anil Kumar Nayak

Mech

Sikka Group

KMBB

6

Preeti Prasanna Nayak

EEE

Greenovation

KMBB

7

Smurti Ranjan Mohapatra

Mech

Greenovation

 

8

Sanidhya Kumar Bhuyan

Mech

Greenovation

KMBB

9

Aditya Ballab Sarangi

Mech

Greenovation

KMBB

10

Abinash Sahoo

EEE

Greenovation

KMBB

11

Deepak Kumar Sahu

EEE

Greenovation

 

12

Biswajit Satpahty

Mech

Greenovation

KMBB

13

Sandip Kumar

EE

Greenovation

KMBB

14

Subham Pradhan

Mech

Greenovation

KMBB

15

Kousick Sarkar

Mech

Greenovation

KMBB

16

Kavya Sthitaprajna

EEE

Greenovation

KMBB

17

Abishek Mahapatra

ECE

Greenovation

KMBB

18

Pritam Dani

EEE

Greenovation

KMBB

19

Sarthak Panda

Mech

Greenovation

 

20

Sandeep Kumar Sahoo

EE

Greenovation

KMBB

21

Ashish Pattnaik

EE

Greenovation

 

22

Laba Kumar Gupta

EE

Greenovation

KMBB

23

Satya Narayan Tripathy

EE

Greenovation

KMBB

24

Kartikeswar Sahoo

EE

Greenovation

KMBB

25

Satya Narayan Biswal

ECE

Greenovation

 

26

Sanjit Kumar Satpathy

Mech

Greenovation

 

27

Bhabani Shankar Parida

EE

Greenovation

 

28

Rashmi Ranjan Dash

EE

Greenovation

KMBB

29

Sasmita Ransingh

ECE

Greenovation

KMBB

30

Biswabijayani Mohapatra

EEE

Greenovation

KMBB

31

Shantaswarup Dash

ECE

Greenovation

 

32

Nilesh Maharana

EE

Greenovation

KMBB

33

Jagdish Sahoo

EE

Greenovation

KMBB

34

Rashmi Ranjan Sethy

Mech

Greenovation

KMBB

35

Bijay Kumar Rout

Mech

Greenovation

KMBB

36

Sarojini Jena

ECE

Zenga Media Pvt. Ltd

KMBB

37

Lagutam Sharma

Mech

Zenga Media Pvt. Ltd

KMBB

38 Debabrat Patra EEE Goomo holdings services india pvt. Ltd.  
39 Sumit Sasmal EEE Silicon tech lab  
40 Satyanarayan Biswal ECE Sitech serviÎ  
41 Abhisek Tandy EE Lps possard  
42 Anil ku nayak ME Jelly glass software solutions  
43 Laghutam Sharma ME Nttf  
44 Debakanta Samal ME Ministry of home affairs  
45 Pramish mohanty ME L&T  
46 Niranjan Swain EEE Rohini Electrical  
47 Asutosh Mohapatra ME Stand Plus  
48 Nihar Satpathy EEE Zieta Technology  
49 Amiya Panda EEE St. john English Medium School  
50 Rashmiranjan routray EE Ampl  
51 Kousik Sakar ME Freeion Engg  
52 Rocky Murmur EE Skill Development  
53 Krushna Chandra Swan ME Essar Steel  
54 Krutidipan Pattanaik ME Everest industries ltd.  
55 Ambit kumar pattnaik EEE Kiit