Admission 2014

Sl NO. Students Name Branch
1 Abhishek Nanda Civil
2 Ananta Marndi Civil
3 Ashis Kumar Gupta Civil
4 Ayushee Das Civil
5 Ganesh Pradhan Civil
6 Kajol Sethi Civil
7 Kishora Kumar Bariki Civil
8 Priyanka Jena Civil
9 Raja Rajkumar Naik Civil
10 Sivananda Raha Civil
11 Soumya Ranjan Nanda Civil
12 Sriganesh Mahapatra Civil
13 Sushree Krishnashrayee Civil
14 Satya Sundar Das Civil
15 Ramakrushna Maharana Civil
16 Bhabesh Kumar Panda CSE
17 Bibhudatta Mishra CSE
18 Biswajeet Soren CSE
19 Daraksha Anjum CSE
20 Dona Chakraborty CSE
21 Himanshu Sekhar Dash CSE
22 Jeebanjyoti Prusty CSE
23 Pravash Kumar Sahoo CSE
24 Sagar Kumar Tripathy CSE
25 Sashmita Kumari Pradhan CSE
26 Soumya Ranjan Sahoo CSE
27 Subhradeep Sahoo CSE
28 Sushree Rupashree Mohapatra CSE
29 Swarnalata Nayak CSE
30 Amit Kumar Pani CSE
31 Anindita Ghosal CSE
32 Debabrata Pradhan CSE
33 Ashwinee Kumar Sahoo CSE
34 Aaspruha Dash ECE
35 Ashis Kumar Mansingh ECE
36 Jyotsnarani Sahoo ECE
37 Priyaranjan Subudhi ECE
38 Sibudatta Dhal ECE
39 Sushree Barsa Pattnayak ECE
40 Sonalika Barik ECE
41 Aditya Ranjan Satapathy EE
42 Durga Madhab Patra EE
43 Manjeet Kumar Pedi EE
44 Pralipta Satapathy EE
45 Pratyus Dikshit EE
46 Rajashree Mohapatra EE
47 Rutuchandrika Ray EE
48 Sandhyarani Sahoo EE
49 Shib Shankar Jena EE
50 Umasankar Panda EE
51 Girish Kumar Behera EE
52 Nilamani Rana EEE
53 Suchismita Das EEE
54 Abhijit Das ME
55 Abhisek Biswal ME
56 Abhishek Mishra ME
57 Abinash Mohapatra ME
58 Abinash Sahoo ME
59 Akshay Kumar Naik ME
60 Aman Kumar ME
61 Ankit Kumar Mishra ME
62 Ankita Samal ME
63 Antaryami Dhal ME
64 Ashim Kumar Nayak ME
65 Ashirbad Dutta ME
66 Atindra Routray ME
67 Balaram Pradhan ME
68 Bhakta Ranjan Sahoo ME
69 Binati Sa ME
70 Braja Sundar Nayak ME
71 Debadarshi Behera ME
72 Gosta Panda ME
73 Kanisk Pradhan ME
74 Krishna Mohanty ME
75 Krushna Behera ME
76 Manish Dwivedi ME
77 Priyabrata Nayak ME
78 Rajesh Kumar ME
79 Sambit Saurav Giri ME
80 Sangram Behera ME
81 Shreemayee Samal ME
82 Sonu Kumar Saurav ME
83 Subhrajyoti Paikray ME
84 Tapan Kumar Dalai ME
85 Chandrai Murmu ME
86 Chinmaya Kumar Behera ME
87 Prakash Chandra Biswal ME
88 Rajesh Behera ME
89 Rakesh Kumar Behera ME
90 Sk Ehtesham Baksh ME
91 ABINASH BISWAL CIVIL
92 ADITYA MOHAPATRA CIVIL
93 AJIT KUMAR NAYAK CIVIL
94 AMIT KUMAR KAR CIVIL
95 BIJAYA LAXMI SAHOO CIVIL
96 JANHABI SAHOO CIVIL
97 JYOTIRMAYA SAHU CIVIL
98 JYOTSNARANI BEHERA CIVIL
99 SUDIP KUMAR MOHANTY CIVIL
100 SURYA NARAYAN SWAIN CIVIL
101 JEEBAN KISHORE MAHARANA CSE
102 BASANTA KUMAR PRADHAN ECE
103 MAMATA DAS ECE
104 PURUSOTTAM SUNANI ECE
105 CHITARANJAN MAHAPATRA EE
106 GOBIND SAGAR EE
107 GOBINDA MUNDA EE
108 NARENDRA MARNDI EE
109 SIBA SUNDAR SAMAL EE
110 RAHUL KARMAKAR EEE
111 SUSHREE SANGITA MOHAPATRA EEE
112 GOBINDA KUMAR TOPPO ME
113 K RAKESH BALIYARSINGH ME
114 SAMAYA SRESTHAM PANDA ME
115 SOUBHAGYA RANJAN KHATEI ME